Dial100
Toll Free1090
District Control Room2212702
Itanagar Police Station2212233
OC, PS, Itanagar9436023044
Naharlagun Police Station2244329
OC, PS, Naharlagun9436059072
Nirjuli Police Station2257220
SI, i/c, Nirjuli9436054540
Banderdewa Police Station2266236
OC, PS, Banderdewa9436228583